Peeka what a diff UN, cant type without looking twice 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Peeka what a diff UN, cant type without looking twice 😆
BTS having a party
[YOUTUBE]https://youtu.be/2rcKpY-4QBI?t=123[/YOUTUBE]
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Huh!!!, kisi course ke liye enquire kya karo jaan pe baith jaate hai enroll karne 🤢. I was so interested and excited about it but this bi!Ch sucked and chewed away all my enthusiasm... B!tch literally texted me at 7 in the morning gm who the phuxk wants her gm🤢👎🏼.
She literally pressurised me into paying it at the earliest, like it wasn't that I wouldn't... But I like to take my own time, I had to pay from two different accounts cause she was in such hurry and neft mein ho nahi raha tha and now I have two separate receipts for a single course, because of this wench and that meko alag alag receipts irritating lagte hain.
Jab pay Kar rahi thi tab Haan Haan ek bill bol diya.
Leeches🤢. Pehle toh insurance wale aise hote te, ab educational institutions bhi!! B!tch
Next time transfer funds from your first acc to second acc. Only then proceed to pay the final bill from the second account. Because they will ask for utr no.
These people can't be trusted. Aajkal sab paisa leech out kar rahe he.
I missed peeka's food posts😆
Silpa 20? Seriously?? After all the suggestions you did this to us?
Please let me know how to permanently self ban. Thank you. @anybody.
Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
Please let me know how to permanently self ban. Thank you. @anybody.
😳 Keno ki holo?
Naah i keep on fighting with people. Better off without IF .
sorry Billi.suggestions were good but could not keep them for IF.🤔Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
Silpa 20? Seriously?? After all the suggestions you did this to us?
Damn Shahrukh ki zulfein beneath that cap 🔥
Seriously, konse shampoo ka kamaal hai?
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1