Yogi ke film city mein kaun kaun transfer hoyega? Kangu? Akki? Kjo?
Suhana Khan 😆
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Yogi ke film city mein kaun kaun transfer hoyega? Kangu? Akki? Kjo?
Suhana Khan 😆
Huh!!!, kisi course ke liye enquire kya karo jaan pe baith jaate hai enroll karne 🤢. I was so interested and excited about it but this bi!Ch sucked and chewed away all my enthusiasm... B!tch literally texted me at 7 in the morning gm who the phuxk wants her gm🤢👎🏼.
She literally pressurised me into paying it at the earliest, like it wasn't that I wouldn't... But I like to take my own time, I had to pay from two different accounts cause she was in such hurry and neft mein ho nahi raha tha and now I have two separate receipts for a single course, because of this wench and that meko alag alag receipts irritating lagte hain.
Jab pay Kar rahi thi tab Haan Haan ek bill bol diya.
Leeches🤢. Pehle toh insurance wale aise hote te, ab educational institutions bhi!! B!tch
Peekaboo is the one who reminded me. 😆
Lol I missed you Peeka 🤗🤗
I am curious.. why is Masand blamed for blinds?😆 practically every media portal is mudslinging every actor in the garb of blinds.. S, R or A? Big actor involved? You Masand ko kia bura bolna😆
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
I am curious.. why is Masand blamed for blinds?😆 practically every media portal is mudslinging every actor in the garb of blinds.. S, R or A? Big actor involved? You Masand ko kia bura bolna😆
Because he was the one who made that ‘me too’ wala blind against SSR. The interesting thing is that the same people who dissed SSR at that time and believed that blind, are the people who are believing these latest blinds. Kuch nahi hona is duniya ka. 😳
Originally posted by: Aanandaa
Because he was the one who made that ‘me too’ wala blind against SSR. The interesting thing is that the same people who dissed SSR at that time and believed that blind, are the people who are believing these latest blinds. Kuch nahi hona is duniya ka. 😳
A blind is a blind.. me too k bare mein ho ya drug addiction.. both are damaging na😆
I know.. the people fighting for Sushant are the first ones to believe all the blinds being circulated😆
Originally posted by: ~*sindhu*~
Lol I missed you Peeka 🤗🤗
I missed y’all too 🤗🤗.
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1