These both cuties ❤️
See that punch and he got maar for that atleast off-screen mein hand holding mile te 🤣 ab woh bhi nahi 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
These both cuties ❤️
See that punch and he got maar for that atleast off-screen mein hand holding mile te 🤣 ab woh bhi nahi 🥺
Originally posted by: listmist
Kuch din ke liye phir to wapas bon k pati babu banna hai
😔iss baar agar vo pati babu banne bon ko to khushi khushi bane
Originally posted by: blackhole
I d k....
Inka mess up ye hi jaane....
I just hope ke kuch ho jaye... Aur Ani ki engagement na ho...
Tulsipur wale hi objection kare...kuch toh ho... But everyone is against bon.... I don't know... Koi hope nahi dekh rahi... Just hope ke ye mess saaf ho jaye jaldi
No hopes 🤢
Originally posted by: listmist
Yes... I badly want this
Anirudh jab bondita ko lene jaye to usse woh mile hi na.... Dhoondhte rahe woh bondita with fb of kabhi muje apni shakal mat dikhana bondita aur curse kare khud ko😈 
He deserve this 😈
Originally posted by: listmist
Engagement me hi Phol khol hongi mini ku? 😆
yes mini will get the slap of her life from anirudh 😈
Originally posted by: blackhole
I hope... Vaise we should be more focussed on bon.
Kaash bon badi hoti toh I would have preferred her to slap some sense in Anirudh😈
our little bon is enough to do that just wait n watch 😎
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
These both cuties ❤️
See that punch and he got maar for that atleast off-screen mein hand holding mile te 🤣 ab woh bhi nahi 🥺
Yeah🥺
Typical ITV couple😒😆
We badly need their fun segment❤️😭
Guys just uploaded the second part to my andhkar ff Check it out . It gave me a lot of sadistic pleasure to write this part. Ani ko bohot tadpaya hai aur uska mazak bhi udhaya hai🤣
😔iss baar agar vo pati babu banne bon ko to khushi khushi bane
Khushi khushi hi accept karega
yes mini will get the slap of her life from anirudh 😈
I know
But don't know why I feel wedding seq honga card jo print kiye hai mini ne