She will wear that on Bijoy Dashmi😆Did anyone notice when koeli was giving bon jewellery and sarees first saree (just below jewellery) was same promo one🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
She will wear that on Bijoy Dashmi😆Did anyone notice when koeli was giving bon jewellery and sarees first saree (just below jewellery) was same promo one🤔
Bihari+Mini= BiNi🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Mujhe bhi laga shayad rishta tod raha hai toh Sumati maa bola usne but then he started with usual maa rant
Complaints toh aise likh raha tha jaise voh Bon ki nahi uski khud ki maa ho and Bondita unki bahu ho🤣
He was sucha whiny kid there🤪
🤣🤣🤣
It was more like a TC from school principal to parent of student kuch bhi fekam faak kiya usne.
Originally posted by: listmist
Yaar sapne dekhne do😭
Kya sapna dekh rhi ho tum
Don't know but mama is
But knowing mama's history with letters Ani shouldn't trust him🤪
Waise bhi useless letter tha koi phark nahi padta whether she reads it or not🤣
hi Prit!🤗Originally posted by: Prit_007
Everyone ignoring me 😭
Great people🤣🤣Originally posted by: caller123
🤣🤣Oh my.🤣🤣If we have thought of it Forum vasis will praise us.🤣🤣
ROFL🤣🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Don't know but mama is
But knowing mama's history with letters Ani shouldn't trust him🤪
Waise bhi useless letter tha koi phark nahi padta whether she reads it or not🤣
Bondita didn't take it only🤣
Saw episode in the evening. Aurrisht are phenomenal actors specially Aurra at such young age❤️
Sabne already discuss kar liya so won't be giving my review😆
Please review dena
Me wants to read😆