SR ko pura comedy kar diya ab🤣Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
maine kya kiya...
Mujhe jo laga wo bataya...wo har baat me dadi ko la raha hai to mujhe laga SR me bhi dadi ka ek dialogue to bolega hi🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
SR ko pura comedy kar diya ab🤣Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
maine kya kiya...
Mujhe jo laga wo bataya...wo har baat me dadi ko la raha hai to mujhe laga SR me bhi dadi ka ek dialogue to bolega hi🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Vansh ke haath ka length is same as riddhima ke per ka length 🤣
Na how come
Hand feet n face size is same for individual human
poor Kabz doesn't believe Riddhima fell for Vansh
Impossible 🤣
Sangeet costumes were super weird
I didn't like both Ridz and ishani outfit👎🏼
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Arshu di..I m not getting good feeling from Mamta...I feel they have changed the storyline due to pressure from RiAnsh FD in twitter..
That mysterious, Passionate,grey shaded hero pata nahi kidhar hai😭
Dekho white hai mixture of dumbness n smartness milega
Ab kitna rangu jaane
I do want him to change a little. Just a little.
Vansh Vansh bana rahe...bas woh Riddhima se obsessively pyaar kare.
I think we will get that otherwise it’s just regular romance and that’s a bit bland for me. 😂
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Sangeet costumes were super weird
I didn't like both Ridz and ishani outfit👎🏼
Yess yess
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
I think we will get that otherwise it’s just regular romance and that’s a bit bland for me. 😂
See saw chal raha
He’s completely delusional.
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Sangeet costumes were super weird
I didn't like both Ridz and ishani outfit👎🏼
Shivani hai costume bhool jaao