Rasode me roz blast hoga
Roz vansh ka mobile laptop dhulega
Even official papers bhi
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rasode me roz blast hoga
Roz vansh ka mobile laptop dhulega
Even official papers bhi
N riddhima was telling vansh that see saw how angre cares Ishani n this care won't come n one n all.. did she ever think how vansh cares for her even before shootout too..this gal too being stupid..
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
Did yo guys notice wen riddhima felt like fainting that time vansh ran n holded her(dinner in hall scene)..but wen Ishani felt he didn't move but angre came n did hold her... See vansh cares his wife more than his sister.. but he himself dunno tat idiot...
Yup 😳
Kokila bohot achi hain. AP to chudail hain. 😆
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
N riddhima was telling vansh that see saw how angre cares Ishani n this care won't come n one n all.. did she ever think how vansh cares for her even before shootout too..this gal too being stupid..
Are vansh se jyada aangre does
Vansh ne jo kaand kiya darane ka riddhu kya koi bhi uski caring p doubt karega
PS riddhima n aangre are fishy
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Rasode me roz blast hoga
Roz vansh ka mobile laptop dhulega
Even official papers bhi
Arey ridz Gopi bahu thodi na hain 😆
Originally posted by: Pavi10989
Did yo guys notice wen riddhima felt like fainting that time vansh ran n holded her(dinner in hall scene)..but wen Ishani felt he didn't move but angre came n did hold her... See vansh cares his wife more than his sister.. but he himself dunno tat idiot...
Jab se aaya hai sanam..
Usko khud ko bhi khabar nahi...😆
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
https://www.instagram.com/p/CFXEMeXhtUC/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Kyuki unko kuch maloom hich nahi hai🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Oh man best thing I notice for about 2-3 episodes Riddhu hasn't thought or talk about Ragini
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
🤣🤣🤣
Oh man best thing I notice for about 2-3 episodes Riddhu hasn't thought or talk about Ragini
Saturday ki episode mein sochi thi.
Arey ridz Gopi bahu thodi na hain 😆
Jab saas aisi ho to bahu kuch bhi kar sakti hai 🤣