Originally posted by: merryyura
Mahaepisode promo update
Red saree
https://twitter.com/Chaitu_nayaka/status/1306477696050892800?s=19
bola tha na Yahi hoga maha epi mei! ab dekho vansh bachayega ridz ko maha epi mei
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: merryyura
Mahaepisode promo update
Red saree
https://twitter.com/Chaitu_nayaka/status/1306477696050892800?s=19
bola tha na Yahi hoga maha epi mei! ab dekho vansh bachayega ridz ko maha epi mei
Originally posted by: merryyura
Mahaepisode promo update
Red saree
https://twitter.com/Chaitu_nayaka/status/1306477696050892800?s=19
Omg Koi link do...
Aaj Twitter entertaining hoga 😆
Originally posted by: merryyura
Mahaepisode promo update
Red saree
https://twitter.com/Chaitu_nayaka/status/1306477696050892800?s=19
Yesss Glad its the red sari episode.
Bilkul gayo...🤣🤣
Boss control se bahar na ho jaye...🤣
R: Vansh🖐️ humari shaadi normal nahi hai...
V: itna kuch humare bich hone k baad bhi..😒
🤣🤣
Wow seriously
Originally posted by: merryyura
Mahaepisode promo update
Red saree
https://twitter.com/Chaitu_nayaka/status/1306477696050892800?s=19
If vansh is confessing his love now then this is definitely a game of his. No way he could love riddhu now
Bilkul gayo...🤣🤣
Boss control se bahar na ho jaye...🤣
R: Vansh🖐️ humari shaadi normal nahi hai...
V: itna kuch humare bich hone k baad bhi..😒
🤣🤣
@bold 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: annie2248
If vansh is confessing his love now then this is definitely a game of his. No way he could love riddhu now
I know. Bahut jaldi pyaar ho gaya usse 😵
red sareeOriginally posted by: merryyura
Mahaepisode promo update
Red saree
https://twitter.com/Chaitu_nayaka/status/1306477696050892800?s=19
Tfs.. 🤗