I like her too. Though she is the epitome of evilness.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I like her too. Though she is the epitome of evilness.
Mrs Douza mar gayi
I thought she would get kidnapped or something
Onside note and not offending the dead- Aaj Riansh emotional hug milne ka chances hai Matlab 😆
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Mere ko pata nai devpriya flirt scene k chances lag re
Vansh be like - Naye Papa milenge kya abhi? 🤣
I like her too. Though she is the epitome of evilness.
yes..but her dialogues and expressions are so funny😆..i like her acting
Anysia thread banane vali hai 50th AT ki khushi me ?
Good morning😊
Yellow gloves wale D'Souza ko maar diya aur usey ke kapde pehnakar gharwalon ke saamne phenk diya 😲
Episode 58 is out ??
Originally posted by: merryyura
Vansh be like - Naye Papa milenge kya abhi? 🤣
Maa ishani ke saath saath abhi ke shaadi kar deta hua....😆
good morning meri pyaari assistant