Awww she is so cute
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Awww she is so cute
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Jisse karna hoga😆
😆
@Lalz behen tu hi kar de ye nek kaam bahut si duaye dungi 🤣
We should rather complete our bonwasi-anirudh's imaginary market scene, what do you say? i am so bored with current track, need to have some fun 😆
Yes you continue😳... Even I'm bored😵
😆kahi ka binoy ho...hai toh mera hi nahii😆Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Mere FF wala Binoy Mahi🤓
cute❤️
Ooiii❤️
The pictures which we all got is from rehearsals😆...My bidu was chilling and sleeping...How cute❤️
Mujhe laga hi tha tu sirf Bidu ko hi dekhegi 🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Dekhte hai Binoy ka reaction kya hota hai🤣
Yeah 🤣 tri kaka has proposed bon for ani 😆 I'm waiting for bidu's reaction and Ani's reaction too 😳
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Tab tak already maang bhar chuka tha 🤣Sadi to pehle hi ho gayi thi na jab sari karne le ja rahe the
Haan re.... But bon khush hi thi apni shadi se🤣