Originally posted by: Prit_007
But I guess pehle Kaka ko pata chalega tabhi to drama hoga 🤣 aur RC Mansion me bina drame ke kuch hota hai 😆
Dramebaaz RC🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Prit_007
But I guess pehle Kaka ko pata chalega tabhi to drama hoga 🤣 aur RC Mansion me bina drame ke kuch hota hai 😆
Dramebaaz RC🤣
Okay guys me too going 🤗
Will come back at night ❤️
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Yeah Kate I doubt him from the beginning 🤔
We hardly get a positive character in BB.
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Ab mazaa ayega sayad Bon BhoBho ki aawaz nikale Kaka ko bhagane ke liye 😆
Best🤣
Ohh...dream dance sequence mein on TV not on voot.
😆#hopefulmeOriginally posted by: caller123
Might be a good episode then.
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Uske baad jo Bon ne dog se compare kiya usi ka natija hai ye lol 🤣
True🤣
Mini ke ghar se pura RC mansion clear dikhta hai🤣
Yupp Kate. There's full of negativity everywhere.Originally posted by: caller123
We hardly get a positive character in BB.
Originally posted by: listmist
Dramebaaz RC🤣
😆