Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
haan kisi ka bhi nahi, sabko khush rakhta hai Prabhu from lovers to haters to admirers.
Yes 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
haan kisi ka bhi nahi, sabko khush rakhta hai Prabhu from lovers to haters to admirers.
Yes 😳
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yea toh buss main hi follow karti hoon hum mein se baki toh sab mauj se bahar jate hai kabhi pet ko walk karwane ke liye kabhi khud walk pe 🤬
Pet walks are till the society compound only or on the terrace 🤣
Rant::
KSG made Bajaj helluva sexy man!!! ☺️☺️
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
How about this?
![]()
Yea bacchi kitni badi hogayi hai 🥺
I remember she used to run and hug K by his legs while he was doing the shoot 🤣
Dilshad’s real daughter, yaar he is so good with kids why do we get to see onscreen so less of Karan and Kids?! Why why?! 😫
‘Cause Sassy is the new Saxy and that’s what we got to see with KSG as Bajaj 😎
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
‘Cause Sassy is the new Saxy and that’s what we got to see with KSG as Bajaj 😎
Yass! Niyatiii. Even his re-entry! Damn he was sexy!!!! ☺️☺️When I go back, they was cutting edge and like really crisp. Even when he adjusted the Dupatta of whom we shall not name he was looking Uber hot!
I remember the dhamki ; if you don’t take care of her, I will have to come back.
rant kya hai yea toh fact hai 😈
Haan ab rant ho sakta hai if you know you are slowly being a Ksgian and that is new to you 🤭🤭🤭🤭
milega milega 😩 but I am still not okay seeing him having his own baby onscreen 😩 🥺Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Dilshad’s real daughter, yaar he is so good with kids why do we get to see onscreen so less of Karan and Kids?! Why why?! 😫
😈 Ab insaan hi kuch aisa hai 😈 and he loved being Bajaj it's something even he agrees🤗Originally posted by: Niyati_T
‘Cause Sassy is the new Saxy and that’s what we got to see with KSG as Bajaj 😎
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
rant kya hai yea toh fact hai 😈
Haan ab rant ho sakta hai if you know you are slowly being a Ksgian and that is new to you 🤭🤭🤭🤭
Nope, I am not KSGian. Hate DMG, don’t follow him offscreen much. Asad was purely good but not fascinating! But I love him as Bajaj! Want to see more of him.
😛
KSGian banne k stages mein denial hai Kya 😆