I left both of them since sheep games😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I left both of them since sheep games😆
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
I got it now!🤣
Hadn't watch the show but the male lead's name was Sanskar as far as I know🤣
I watched some episodes in beginning and middle after that show went downhill like every ITV show
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
I left both of them since sheep games😆
LOL..im still into it..
you seem to really be into sheep games?
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
I didn't like Ludo Star, I feel it's good playing offline! The excitement of playing with family and friends is on another level. My best friend was crazy about it and after long pleading I played only one match!
Once you join the league and play online it becomes an addiction😆
You are welcome my dear!😆
I pray to god that you will get unique prestigious award with your consistency and your special bribery skills.🤣
🤔 Kaun Bribe? Kesi bribe? Bribe ka matbal kya hai🤣 meri jesi bholi bhali bribe nahi karti...sirf deal karte hai..bhale ke liye🤣
Originally posted by: Starry_Love
I feel you my dear, I feel you!
It annoys me but i go back to it again😆
Same here😆
Night Razia🤗 Sweet dreams
😆 night here too...though not sleep time..just 9:30pm
anyway take care!
Good night..😳
I watched some episodes in beginning and middle after that show went downhill like every ITV show
🤣 Sanskari swara ne mera saar itni baar ghumaya hai
I was...koelis one is probably my last🤔