Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Maza maaaaaaaaa
Khaaanaa khaaaake jaaaanaaa hhuuuhhh
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Maza maaaaaaaaa
Khaaanaa khaaaake jaaaanaaa hhuuuhhh
Who rests this way?😲Ok my brother does🤣Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I bunked too! Class ended 40 mins ago🤣
Me has fever. Whole day rest. Scrolling through IF and IG and Wattpad🤣
Originally posted by: Vageeshwarics
Who rests this way?😲Ok my brother does🤣
🤣
Kudos to your brother🤣
Birthday pe bhi pubg Khel raha tha.
Waise how is he now coz pubg is banned?
Jada peena padh Raha hai 🤢
He was sad but is now finding alternatives but me is too happy😈😎Originally posted by: MishtiNew
🤣
Kudos to your brother🤣
Birthday pe bhi pubg Khel raha tha.
Waise how is he now coz pubg is banned?
Originally posted by: Vageeshwarics
He was sad but is now finding alternatives but me is too happy😈😎
😎 perfect!
No chicken dinner
Jada?Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Jada peena padh Raha hai 🤢
Aise toh chicken dekhkar haalat kharaab hojati hai iski aur pubg mein chicken dinner ke alawa kuch nahi pasand🤣
I am so so sorry, pranushka, had a tough day at work and missed the deadline and your reminders. Submitted just now but I understand I don’t qualify.
I am so very sorry
It's alright dear! Answer on time for R4
I am going to give you and Azaan 10 goals for submitting your answers....no points or additional goals will be given as the discussion of answers ended by the time you two gave answers😆
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I bunked too! Class ended 40 mins ago🤣
Me has fever. Whole day rest. Scrolling through IF and IG and Wattpad🤣
Take care dear🤗