Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
aapne teju & kunal ko dekha hai ?
Nope ... i didn't watch SBRK Season 2
I dropped Season 1 with Mishti - Pari entry 🥱
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
aapne teju & kunal ko dekha hai ?
Nope ... i didn't watch SBRK Season 2
I dropped Season 1 with Mishti - Pari entry 🥱
maine dekha hai...bahot achcha tha par bich me chhut gaya
Nope ... i didn't watch SBRK Season 2
I dropped Season 1 with Mishti - Pari entry 🥱
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
maine dekha hai...bahot achcha tha par bich me chhut gaya
i am very particular about the shows i watch 🤓
promo needs to be very appealing...
i din't like Kunal's look in SBRK
ohhhh...
i am very particular about the shows i watch 🤓
promo needs to be very appealing...
i din't like Kunal's look in SBRK
Bushra...ye gif tere liye🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/bekhayaalii/status/1301417811709886464?s=20
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
Bushra...ye gif tere liye🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/bekhayaalii/status/1301417811709886464?s=20
Oh..my..best hai!!!!🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Thank you Newbie...🤗
welcome...