IF links can be copy pasted
Try [ URL= ]Text[ /URL ]
*remove the space between
[ U R L = ] Text [ / U R L ]
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
IF links can be copy pasted
Try [ URL= ]Text[ /URL ]
*remove the space between
[ U R L = ] Text [ / U R L ]
mere ko bhijwao ye silk...
https://twitter.com/nahibataana/status/1301429332255023104?s=20
Kal hi guri se bola kam roti hu me...par is scene me rona aa hi gaya
I want to them together in a show
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
https://twitter.com/nahibataana/status/1301429332255023104?s=20
Kal hi guri se bola kam roti hu me...par is scene me rona aa hi gaya
Yrr this is so emotional💞💞
Ye best character hai iss serial ka
best yarrrrr...maza aa raha hai...
aapne teju & kunal ko dekha hai ?
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
https://twitter.com/nahibataana/status/1301429332255023104?s=20
Kal hi guri se bola kam roti hu me...par is scene me rona aa hi gaya
i literally cried watching this scene 😭
bahot hi emotional tha...dushre room me aa gai dekhte dekhte...i literally cried watching this scene 😭
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
bahot hi emotional tha...dushre room me aa gai dekhte dekhte...
i was watching it alone 😭