Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
This is a sign for Ekta that the franchise is not working anymore. Its better they end this season with grace. 😒
Ye end karenge to djinn-djinnat ke peeche par jayengi madam😆
Originally posted by: libran90
Ye end karenge to djinn-djinnat ke peeche par jayengi madam😆
Madam keliye accha hoga abhi ki vo TV se hi dur rahe. 😵
Originally posted by: Neonholic
Madam keliye accha hoga abhi ki vo TV se hi dur rahe. 😵
Behen ka ghar kaise chalega phir. Usko TV me hi ghuse rehne do. Apne shows me dusron ka ghar jalati hai. Show nahi banayegi to apna ghar jala daalegi. So let her be on TV.
it was expected. there was no proper promo. no proper promotion for the leads. even the launch episode with that much promotion got 2.3 only. then how can we expect stable/rise in trp for further weeks without any promotion.
normally launch episodes get no.1 position but here launch itself got no.3 and next week it was no.5.
so further decline is expected only. like i said last week i dont have hopes for next week also.
I just hope with all this decline in trp, it shouldn't affect Vani..warna kya dekhungi main..ek hi show hai mera!! ☹️
Originally posted by: IfritAmbrose
I just hope with all this decline in trp, it shouldn't affect Vani..warna kya dekhungi main..ek hi show hai mera!! ☹️
Ab marriage track aayega. Inteqam !! 😉
it's better they start marriage track n get Vani married asap n bring some female cheels in veer family... problem is there is lack of suspense in the show yet...
N4 had broken the winning streak so now N5 is also struggling I think...
I was hoping ki marriage track around 10-12 episode ke baad aaye..
But ab yaar le aao 3-4 episodes mein hi le aoo..isse pehle Naagin off air ho jaye..