Haan dekha abhi sorry Lavy Darling 🤗Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Piche se sari pages pad rahi thi dear....I don't ignore anyone
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Haan dekha abhi sorry Lavy Darling 🤗Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Piche se sari pages pad rahi thi dear....I don't ignore anyone
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Nahi pls.....mein kis chiz pe hasungi phir😆

Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Piche se sari pages pad rahi thi dear....I don't ignore anyone
I see Lavy has her eyes around everywhere (in a good way)😆....
Originally posted by: Starry_Love
🤓 Fansi kyun?
Waise ACP praduman sab ko kyun hamesha fansi ya umer khed ki sazza sunate hai? beech ke sazza nahi hai kya? no option..its either die or rot in prison.
Hypnotise karne ki baate karti ho🤣
Idk....shayad unhone padhai thik se ki nahi🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Aila!😲 how did you come across the post, you shouldn't have read it😭
Meri aankhein har jagah hai

Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
ITV serial ke pehle hi notice ati hai....
Yeh dharawik(serial) kalpanik hai🤣
Pata hai re...mereko,
I have received a very detailed explanation from one of the users @Daphnes (sorry don't know her name😳).
Mein pata nahi kyun clues dhund rahi thi...ab nahi karungi🤣
Bad habita Akshita.....bad habit...
Aise pour nahi karte...directly pi jate hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Hypnotise karne ki baate karti ho🤣
Idk....shayad unhone padhai thik se ki nahi🤣
🤣 I was going to get the sheeps to have similar answers by doing that but mereko jail nahi jana so ill use google mai again.