Promo aa gaya ..rasoda bhi hai and cooker bhi..bas bhagwaan se prarthna hai ki us rasode m Sid na ho..🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Promo aa gaya ..rasoda bhi hai and cooker bhi..bas bhagwaan se prarthna hai ki us rasode m Sid na ho..🤣🤣
Originally posted by: divaprincess
Promo aa gaya ..rasoda bhi hai and cooker bhi..bas bhagwaan se prarthna hai ki us rasode m Sid na ho..🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/gossipstv/status/1300458452225941504?s=21
I thrt the whole purpose of her entering bb was to break away from the image of bahu🤔 she’s right back where she started!
I thrt the whole purpose of her entering bb was to break away from the image of bahu🤔 she’s right back where she started!
She wanted to copy hina to break bahu image but got stuck there itself after bb
I thrt the whole purpose of her entering bb was to break away from the image of bahu🤔 she’s right back where she started!
she isn’t going to be in this season again! She is going to introduce only
is that confirmed....I thrt she might return as her daughterOriginally posted by: Ashhima3
she isn’t going to be in this season again! She is going to introduce only
I guess debo has put on weight or is it the camera angle???
is that confirmed....I thrt she might return as her daughter
yeah she isn’t going to be the lead 😆! But even Sid hasn’t confirmed too! But we never know if he will do if money and role is good 😆
I felt that jus didn’t want to say it ðŸ¤I guess debo has put on weight or is it the camera angle???