Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Kahin se to naam aaya hoga na dimagh mein😛
Ennui = boredom..I added an Y for absolutely no reason 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Kahin se to naam aaya hoga na dimagh mein😛
Ennui = boredom..I added an Y for absolutely no reason 😆
Kabhi kabhi humari bhi tareef karliya karo ki hum thread ko active rakhte hai😎
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Kabhi kabhi humari bhi tareef karliya karo ki hum thread ko active rakhte hai😎
Waapis active karo na :)
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Kabhi kabhi humari bhi tareef karliya karo ki hum thread ko active rakhte hai😎
True 👍🏼
I posted yesterday that u r not active 😆 it seems u missed my post 😊
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
True 👍🏼
I posted yesterday that u r not active 😆 it seems u missed my post 😊
Sandy good to see u understanding hindi hehe unlike our NITA hehe kidding Nita dont kill me :)
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Sandy good to see u understanding hindi hehe unlike our NITA hehe kidding Nita dont kill me :)
Thanks :)
I learnt watching daily soaps with no subtitles ... I still wonder how I m able to understand this much .... despite learning Hindi in school days (basic) , In d start it's more like staring screen 😆... At times get stuck with some words though :)
@ Bold : 🤣
Thread is so slow. Sheep tired?❓
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
Thanks :)
I learnt watching daily soaps with no subtitles ... I still wonder how I m able to understand this much .... despite learning Hindi in school days (basic) , In d start it's more like staring screen 😆... At times get stuck with some words though :)
@ Bold : 🤣
I know I can understand, some hind words can be confusing but yeah hindi shows n movies sikhadeta hai hindi hahaha. My bestie is from bangladesh and she learned hindi from watching hindi contents from young age haha
hi boonieOriginally posted by: BoonAndBane
Thread is so slow. Sheep tired?❓
Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
hi boonie
Hey Sipla! Did you like the questions this time? 😳
https://x.com/BeVicio/status/2070213923379552582?s=20
https://x.com/i/status/2041751361885499860 https://x.com/i/status/2041388264175874433
3