Areyy!! No you're almost welcome.Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hahah 🤣 sorry for disturbing you guys 🤣
Waise we will think to invite everyone almost all members on 5th sep for grand celebration as a guest for reception final episode.. What say??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Areyy!! No you're almost welcome.Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hahah 🤣 sorry for disturbing you guys 🤣
Waise we will think to invite everyone almost all members on 5th sep for grand celebration as a guest for reception final episode.. What say??
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hahah 🤣 sorry for disturbing you guys 🤣
Itni formality Kyun re?😆
Aur disturbance kaisi.
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Kaun sa scene 😲
It was like you were suppose to console Anmol about the painting thing
Consoling hurt Anmol after he got to knew Abir's truth.Originally posted by: Prit_007
Kaun sa scene 😲
Agar Birthday pe nahi aaogi toh friendship kaise hogi pooja ke saath...
Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
It was like you were suppose to console Anmol about the painting thing
But aise kaise hoga Anamika is herself broken nah aur Anmol ke ghar utni raat kaise jayegi yaar
Consoling hurt Anmol after he got to knew Abir's truth.
Agar Birthday pe nahi aaogi toh friendship kaise hogi pooja ke saath...
Again copy pasting
But aise kaise hoga Anamika is herself broken nah aur Anmol ke ghar utni raat kaise jayegi yaar 
Areyy!! No you're almost welcome.
Waise we will think to invite everyone almost all members on 5th sep for grand celebration as a guest for reception final episode.. What say??
Done Shaheen 👍🏼
You have move on in life but regret of not understanding Anmol too. You accepted the truth and will come there for a apology but you will find him shattered due to misunderstanding. You just don't wanna see another misunderstanding as you could feel how it pains and hurts. So you will decide to help him from such grave feelings...Originally posted by: Prit_007
Again copy pasting
But aise kaise hoga Anamika is herself broken nah aur Anmol ke ghar utni raat kaise jayegi yaar
Thanks 👍🏼🤗Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Done Shaheen 👍🏼
You guys were seriously discussing something.. I interrupted for fun 😆 isiliyea sorry bola yaar.