Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I am so sorry Billi Partner *holds ears*
Congratulations to you too my dear partner!!
Kya hua why sorry😲
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I am so sorry Billi Partner *holds ears*
Congratulations to you too my dear partner!!
Kya hua why sorry😲
I swear man
My first weird edits if I see them again I might need to wash my eyes with tezaab were for that show
And my VMs too 🤣
🤣 areey nahin next round mujhe roulette khelna hee hai..
Nita ne mujhe acche se samjhaya hai...
🍋🍋🍋🌶🌶🌶🍋🍋🌶🌶🌶🌶
Nazar uthaardiya abbb... Sab teek hojayega...
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Well then you guys have a wrong notion about me. I am definitely not a topper
I am said so that I am exceptionally good with my words and I am happy because then it feels good that you can make a person feel better just by some words of yours
You are great with words and your sig dabba proves it
Because I was busy congratulating Aloo Chaat and forgot about you😆
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Woohoo! Congratulations to the toppers 🥳
My Precious Kitty where art thou?
Let me shower you with all the happiness and tears I collected from my win and give it all to you
Your and your precious kitty shall go on tour with all the chips and points we collect 😳🤗
Pari🤗
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I swear man
My first weird edits if I see them again I might need to wash my eyes with tezaab were for that show
And my VMs too 🤣
Wrong choice girl...you started with the wrong show🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Because I was busy congratulating Aloo Chaat and forgot about you😆
Partner alex itna overthink mat karo. No one minds such small matters 😆
I love the concept of pure love and loveOriginally posted by: Unique.Sheep
You are great with words and your sig dabba proves it
Its my muse if I am writing something about anything
Arsenal win Premiere league title after Man City draw against Bournemouth today This win for Arsenal (men’s football) comes after 22 years...
https://www.google.com/amp/s/www.movietalkies.com/news/bharat-bhaggya-vidhaata-8th-consecutive-flop-kangana-ranaut-12039505 Last 8 Movies of...
21