Originally posted by: Vageeshwarics
@bold, tbh mujhe bhi kal shaan tak nahi yaad tha mera birthday hai...bro was busy with PUBG, Mujhe shaam ko kisi ne yaad dilaya🤣
Me issss speechlesssss 😮🤐😶😐😑🙄
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Vageeshwarics
@bold, tbh mujhe bhi kal shaan tak nahi yaad tha mera birthday hai...bro was busy with PUBG, Mujhe shaam ko kisi ne yaad dilaya🤣
Me issss speechlesssss 😮🤐😶😐😑🙄
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main apni baat kar rahi thi🤣
Mujhe laga meri🤣
I can assure you that you are in the top 5....upper se ya neeche se ye tum jaano🤣
🙈🙈🙈😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Aaj ki shaam, hona hai kya, paana hai kya, KHONA hai kya?😆

Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Mujhe laga meri🤣
I can assure you that you are in the top 5....upper se ya neeche se ye tum jaano🤣
Bahut self depreciation kar liya and now am looking like a cry baby, so won't say anything except top 5 bottom🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Bahut self depreciation kar liya and now am looking like a cry baby, so won't say anything except top 5 bottom🤣
😆dekhlenge aaj shyam😆
😆😆Why? Why?Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Me issss speechlesssss 😮🤐😶😐😑🙄
I tend to forget my birthday🤣
Correct
I shout and ask everyone a week before 😆 I'd they remember🤣