Originally posted by: AbhayKapoor12
@Bold thnx. Do u work for ph?
Ye to mera popat ho gaya🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: AbhayKapoor12
@Bold thnx. Do u work for ph?
Ye to mera popat ho gaya🤣
hey y'll...main kuch din gayab thi to dont know what u are talking about here right now..😆
But ye Aryan and Angre kya kar rahe the aj🤣i know it was probably supposed to be marshal arts..but was looking a weird mix of dance and fight...specially Aryan jab vansh k samne aise hath hila raha tha and was talking...🤣 phir vansh ne mara ghumake boundary🤣
New style Kung fu...🤣
Awesome post...🤣
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Bye guys gud nyt
Bye... Good night...🤗
kiska family portrait.?Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Mujhe lagta hai curtain ke peeche family potrait hoga..😲
Oh..my...sahi kaha...🤣🤣🤣
Good night arshu.. :)
Originally posted by: rachufan
Kuchh nahi hoga bus ya to Ragini marenge ki entry or ridhima ka Banega popat as she is thinking it is related to Ragini and it will be something else
Then Vansh will ask her Ridhima Ragini meri gf thi ya tumari you are more obsessed with her😎😎😎
@bold Well said...🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
kiska family portrait.?
Raisinghania family ka
good night teacher... :)
Ye gif evening stunt kaliye

🤗🤗🤗🤗