Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣 guari banana hai ki nahi🤣 risk lena padega
Ufh! Juwaari ban ne ke liye, itni mehnat.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣 guari banana hai ki nahi🤣 risk lena padega
Ufh! Juwaari ban ne ke liye, itni mehnat.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Ufh! Juwaari ban ne ke liye, itni mehnat.
🤣 life is unfair sadly hehe
Bahut papad belna padta hai
I am fine dear.How are you ?Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
How r u? Kal kaha thi? I didnt see u here ytd
Yesterday I came at evening here.Morning to afternoon I was busy actually with assignments
Mujhe toh papad pasand hi ni hai. Mujhe ni belne. 🤣
Really in which page it is ?Originally posted by: NitaReid
Zeal ,posted the betting list and who are the players betted upon , so discussing on that .
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
I am fine dear.How are you ?
Yesterday I came at evening here.Morning to afternoon I was busy actually with assignments
Oh okay hope assignments went well😃
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Okay guys going for Sleep. Its sleeping time for me 🤗
Good Night Sheeps.Take Care🤗 Sweet Dreams❤️
My dear Lexi Teacher thank you so much for today and lots of love for sharing our pain and dreams with each other. 🤗.It means a lot to me❤️
Good Night Sheeps.Take Care
Sweet Dreams
It meant a lot to me too Student. It feels good to share the pain. Makes us feel a lot lighter.
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
Good Morning :)
Morning Sandy :)