Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
Barun...plz oppo ke sath meri bhi request sun le na...mat aana show me...
also Barun is costly.. keya ekta afford kar payega .. barun , harshad ko
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
Barun...plz oppo ke sath meri bhi request sun le na...mat aana show me...
also Barun is costly.. keya ekta afford kar payega .. barun , harshad ko
Never in his life will he or anyone of that level will do this character.Originally posted by: opsora2090
https://twitter.com/PeepingMoon/status/1295263273009512448
Barun pls u are doing amazing in web world. pls iss character kay liye maat aao .. pls
wo bhi hai...aur lag bhi raha hai budget kam hai tabhi kal dekha na uski casting...Originally posted by: opsora2090
also Barun is costly.. keya ekta afford kar payega .. barun , harshad ko
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Never in his life will he or anyone of that level will do this character.
yes i also think like that .. so for now Pearl is looking promising .. also his new clean shave hair cut as well as
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
wo bhi hai...aur lag bhi raha hai budget kam hai tabhi kal dekha na uski casting...
ha desi pataka naam ka ek BB channel hain .. that lady was ex anchor in TV .. journalist .. toh unke bohot insider hain who gave every news .. she yesterday told ekta ka bohoti budget issue is ongoing .. isiliye bohot cheap cost pe she will now complete her shows .. so i dont think she will hire now any costly character for this role currently
barun not coming😆
peral is anurag it seems😆
woh last week hee drcided tha...
Pearl is new anurag
100% pearl is anurag
pearl is nice .. anurag character currently needs so much emotional act n i hope pearl will nail this scenes .. i saw his sad scene, he was good on that ..
Originally posted by: opsora2090
pearl is nice .. anurag character currently needs so much emotional act n i hope pearl will nail this scenes .. i saw his sad scene, he was good on that ..
I watched him in that snake show on Star network (Not sure) but he really isn't good