
Aap gayi toh main aaya, as simple as that.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2

Aap gayi toh main aaya, as simple as that.
pakadti hai re..... usse sab pata hai but acting as if she has no idea of that arena 🤪
Yeah. He's showing restraint. 😂
Haan sab kuch pata hoga 🤪Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
pakadti hai re..... usse sab pata hai but acting as if she has no idea of that arena 🤪
Wish she hurts herself soon 😈Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
phir marham rish lagaayega 🤣
ohh i can't wait to see his anger n restraint out of concern , if she hurts herself due to some silly stuff
pati wala daant
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
phir marham rish lagaayega 🤣
ohh i can't wait to see his anger n restraint out of concern , if she hurts herself due to some silly stuff
pati wala daant
And VM main banaaoongi🤣

Ab fees do 😆
OH yeah that pending VM. 🤣
man of few/limited words , says everything in few words ..
aapko kya lagta hai , ki aap takleef main hai aur main dhoor khade dekta rahoonga ❤️❤️
this MAN ❤️