Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Ohh 😲...you are right....May be batuk is helping ani😆
He'll teach his dada some tricks 🤣 only if he knows any🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Ohh 😲...you are right....May be batuk is helping ani😆
He'll teach his dada some tricks 🤣 only if he knows any🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
That box is magic box right..! It's not harmful ..!
Why it would provoke negative audience?
I wonder why these negative audience never had any issue with the so called show with snakes though🤪😆
WTF was this promo.🤪🤪
Yaar Colors aur 🐍🐍🐍 ka rishta bohot purana hai. 🤬
Ani yaar yeh kya kar rahe ho! Are they pulling a sasta Bhool Bhulaiya climax here?
I'm disappointed by this promo. But let's see what's in store for us. Makers hume pagal na bana na. 😡
That's why batuk magic dikha raha since last 2 episodes 🤣*hints*
Yeah I was thinking kyun ye magic ko lekahr sudden shok hai usse 🤔 hmm it's turning out to be for Rudhita 🤣
He'll teach his dada some tricks 🤣 only if he knows any🤣
Boudi keliye literally 🤣
Is it? Oh yes how can I forget naagin saga🤣🤣
Seriously 🤣
Tum 🐍 se darti ho?
Originally posted by: Briti1107
WTF was this promo.🤪🤪
Yaar Colors aur 🐍🐍🐍 ka rishta bohot purana hai. 🤬
Ani yaar yeh kya kar rahe ho! Are they pulling a sasta Bhool Bhulaiya climax here?
I'm disappointed by this promo. But let's see what's in store for us. Makers hume pagal na bana na. 😡
It might appear scary briti acc to BB history what if it's quite a funny scene😉...remember kala Baal baba😆....
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yeah I was thinking kyun ye magic ko lekahr sudden shok hai usse 🤔 hmm it's turning out to be for Rudhita 🤣
Ha 😆
Apne dada boudi ko help karega batuk🤣
Kausa promo discuss ho raha hai? 🐍 confused😕