Good morning Sur. 😁Good Morning Guys..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good morning Sur. 😁Good Morning Guys..
Aur kya kya decode karna hoga 😆Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
RB makes Ronit CEO of Bajaj City 😈
RB: dosti dil se karni chaahiye aur dushmani dimaag se
more like , keep your friends close and your enemies closer
he wants to make ronit CEO but sans powers ..he says they can give position to him and take it back tomorrow but he cannot leave them ...
yday RB had to decode her just a simple phrase "Ohh good , samajh gaya"
aaj bachchi ke liye, Ronit ka CEO post decode kiya RB ne 🤷♀️🤷♀️🤷♀️
RB's Really? to Moh 😈🤣
She is overly pampered bratty Pre of Bajaj. Again this season Pre is very different from old one. . ie y Bajaj said after leap yeh meri prerna hai😆Originally posted by: Wistfulness
She behaved like a stubborn child whose toy is snatched and handed over to another child. 😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Aur kya kya decode karna hoga 😆
Kasak ke time thak yeh decoding ka silsila bas khatam ho jaaye bas .. warna 🤪
Will we get the sadistic pleasure of seeing grey Bajaj
Yeah watch it. There's one scene in which RB vents it out and it's unmissable.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Yeah watch it. There's one scene in which RB vents it out and it's unmissable.
Okies..Lemme go watch..Coming back with my thoughts once I watch.