That would be so comical 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
That would be so comical 🤣
That really was epic 🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
Mohini- Aur ha Prestigious gift kay sath sath long lasting bhi ho , taki ladka ladki kay beech ka bond bhi aur bhi strong ho jayee.. aisa main nei badee bujurg kehte hai ..
RB- Really ? 🤣
His anger and irritation takes the cake
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
RB : Prerna ji maine jo kia aapke liye kia
RB : haan main jaanta hoon shivani aapke liye kya maayne rakhti hai .. how much you love her
iss liye jo kar raha hoon aapke liye kar raha hoon... shivani ke liye kar raha hoon and I thought you trusted my judgement , aapko bharosa tha mere judgement par...... shaayad meri galat fehmi thi
its all about her , all for her , all around her, she is the center of his universe, koi itna pyaar kaise kar sakta hai kisi se , more so when you know that person has no feelings for you but then it's Rishab Bajaj's love , unconditional love ..
His unconditional love ❤️
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Aww. Bacche hain sab ke sab. 😆
she referred Bajaj also bachche 😆 ab dream damaad hai Mohini basu ka toh ladka / bachcha hua 🤣
This is love at its purest form. Only he could do this. ❤️Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
RB : Prerna ji maine jo kia aapke liye kia
RB : haan main jaanta hoon shivani aapke liye kya maayne rakhti hai .. how much you love her
iss liye jo kar raha hoon aapke liye kar raha hoon... shivani ke liye kar raha hoon and I thought you trusted my judgement , aapko bharosa tha mere judgement par...... shaayad meri galat fehmi thi
its all about her , all for her , all around her, she is the center of his universe, koi itna pyaar kaise kar sakta hai kisi se , more so when you know that person has no feelings for you but then it's Rishab Bajaj's love , unconditional love ..
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
His anger and irritation takes the cake
Son-in-law bacche jaisa hi hota hai na. Mohini still harbours that impossible dream. 🤣
She behaved like a stubborn child whose toy is snatched and handed over to another child. 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
i am stunned today to see , prerna ko apne project ka fikar hai more than family 🤪