Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
Kabir ka note pada.. Isiliye
Arey woh toh mujhe bhi pata hai😆
Main toh vansh ka dialogue bol rahi thi🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
Kabir ka note pada.. Isiliye
Arey woh toh mujhe bhi pata hai😆
Main toh vansh ka dialogue bol rahi thi🤣
accha....😆
Why she's smiling???
Polau ke keyalo mai ...😂 jaldi vansh ke phansi mai khud ki contribution then apnai majnu ke saat shadi 😂
Polau ke keyalo mai ...😂 jaldi vansh ke phansi mai khud ki contribution then apnai majnu ke saat shadi 😂
🤣🤣🤣
Ridhu kuch zyada khayali pulao nahi bana rahi.
🤣🤣🤣
New episode out
Riddhima hand v mehendi 🥳
Jab larki smart hogi tab khayali polau pakana bandh ker degi 😂
Wooww
Double dose🤣
Tension mounts between Vansh and Riddhima as he senses something wrong with her behaviour whereas she plans to get the pen drive with evidence against Vansh to a safe spot before he locates it. Will Riddhima outrun Vansh?
The way She was smiling anybody ll sense there is somethg wrong....aur Vansh toh he is sharp by nature...so 2+2=4 not 5🤣
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Wooww
Double dose🤣
Tension mounts between Vansh and Riddhima as he senses something wrong with her behaviour whereas she plans to get the pen drive with evidence against Vansh to a safe spot before he locates it. Will Riddhima outrun Vansh?
Yeh trow ka epi hai