Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Woh nahi aayenge... Unneh lagta hai ke woh kisiko nahin janti hai toh kya baat karengi...
Welcome dear... It's my pleasure..
😊😉
So basically this thread is for masti chatting which is not related to show but all fun,banter and masti wali things. Right?
Woh nahi aayenge... Unneh lagta hai ke woh kisiko nahin janti hai toh kya baat karengi...
Toh baaki hum sab kya flatmates hain kya?
Originally posted by: Isha_201
😊😉
So basically this thread is for masti chatting which is not related to show but all fun,banter and masti wali things. Right?
Absolutely right. 😆
Wahi toh 🤣
Octo aur meri flatmate 🤣
Yes....you can do all kinds of bak bak here😆no restrictions...Originally posted by: Isha_201
😊😉
So basically this thread is for masti chatting which is not related to show but all fun,banter and masti wali things. Right?
Waise, what's your name? How can I call you?
You can call me Shaheen...
Originally posted by: Isha_201
😊😉
So basically this thread is for masti chatting which is not related to show but all fun,banter and masti wali things. Right?
Yeah 😉
Btw. Welcome isha 😳
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Wahi toh 🤣
😆
Real mein toh baat bhi nahi karna. Just type karna hota hai. Real mein toh main bhi nahi karti. I'm such an introvert😆