Originally posted by: opsora2090
Isiliye ab beti ko help karegi mohini , Veena kay damad ko chinne mai 🤣
Veena ma will ask Beti to hold on to her damaad tight therefore 😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Isiliye ab beti ko help karegi mohini , Veena kay damad ko chinne mai 🤣
Veena ma will ask Beti to hold on to her damaad tight therefore 😈
Yeh outcome aaya toh track successful hoga. 😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Yeh outcome aaya toh track successful hoga. 😆
Idk why but suddenly this nivi pre and bajaj angle reminded me of this song 😆
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
I can't get over the fact Nivi wants to marry Bajaj 🤣what a googly 🤪
he is much in demand... Anurag ki premika, Anurag ki behen ... sab RB ke peeche
and when RB will come to know of Nivi ka intent he will say 😎🤣
or he can use this mauka to maaro chauka 😈🤣
why i have a feeling she is going to be second madhbhi .. udhar menka ki behen thi aur idhar anurag ka behen .. ha woh extreme bold tak nei jjayegi shahed , but kuch toh dikhayengehi
I think she'll be a TP.Originally posted by: opsora2090
why i have a feeling she is going to be second madhbhi .. udhar menka ki behen thi aur idhar anurag ka behen .. ha woh extreme bold tak nei jjayegi shahed , but kuch toh dikhayengehi
Specially Today's precap . strongly giving me that vibes.. phirbhi lets see
Idk why but suddenly this nivi pre and bajaj angle reminded me of this song 😆
🤣🤣





































































ab it will "Rishab Bajaj mera damaad" competition
Veena will show Mohini her place😈 🤣
Idk why but suddenly this nivi pre and bajaj angle reminded me of this song 😆
ohhh god isse perfect song ho hi nahin sakta 🤣







