Sab mujhe dramebaaz samjhte hain. Kya kar sakte hain. 😞
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Sab mujhe dramebaaz samjhte hain. Kya kar sakte hain. 😞
No matter in what situation I am or at venture my life, if you call me anytime, I will come running for anyone...
You're really damn sweet yaa🤗
IKR.
That was just ... ekdum dil par lag gaya❤️
🤣
Trash talk karte karte samjh nahi aata😆
Yep. Maine itna sweet insaan dekha hi nahi😭
Thank you..
Phir se rona😭
Meri baatein trash. Accha accha!.
Everyone is sweet and kind in their own way dear otherwise the Universe philosophy won't have exist then..Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
You're really damn sweet yaa🤗
You're so cute Octo...🤗