I haven't change for last 25 yrs and won't in future too... That's my principles and personality too.
Yay! Proud of you🤗
Kabhi humari bhi help kar do😳
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I haven't change for last 25 yrs and won't in future too... That's my principles and personality too.
Yay! Proud of you🤗
Kabhi humari bhi help kar do😳
bolo kaise help chahiye...
bolo kaise help chahiye...
Abhi nahi help chahiye. But I'll let you know😭
I left the meeting beech me and because of uncompleted sleep poora sadme me chali gayi me and took a nap, abhi abhi uthkar lunch kiya I feel like I am high.
Octo ko problem baad mein aati hai, help booking pehle ho jaati hai 🤣
okay...🤗
But why you crying???
I left the meeting beech me and because of uncompleted sleep poora sadme me chali gayi me and took a nap, abhi abhi uthkar lunch kiya I feel like I am high.
Hota hai aisa🤣
You left in the middle of it🤓
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Octo ko problem baad mein aati hai, help booking pehle ho jaati hai 🤣
Haan pata nahi woh tabhi free ho ya hain🤣