Amisha ki kuch movies achhi bhi thi 🤔
But her rona shona was same in every movie🤪
Humraaz❤️
are you watching immj2? it looks like a copy of humraaz
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Amisha ki kuch movies achhi bhi thi 🤔
But her rona shona was same in every movie🤪
Humraaz❤️
are you watching immj2? it looks like a copy of humraaz
🤢 my eyes seeing him as bajaj ughh
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
why you don't follow BW?
okay warm up question, who is the most beautiful actress to debut post 2000?
I don't follow BW that much. Damn.
As for the question, I am already feeling tensed. I guess Shraddha but I don't think she would be a popular answer. 🤔
I dont have a fav? 🤔 I like Kareena... but definitely not a crazen
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
I just saw Vivek Oberoi and Arjun Kapoor being mentioned as handsome/beautiful. I think I've reached my limit and have finally seen everything that can never be unseen. I was already rolling in my grave without even being dead yet when I came across AB jr being considered better looking than John Abraham. But now I'm tired ...
Now .... Now
I'm ready
Utha la re baba!
ON THAT NOTE - GOOD Nightish/MORNING EVERYONE. I'm going to sleep, it's gonna be 5:00am in 8 minutes. I regret EVERYTHING
I liked vivek in saathiya☺️
How do you know not gay? 😉Best gay couple pick kiya tha appy ke quidditch tourney mein.
But nice to know I managed to confuse you😁
Ur UN might have some confused u as guy😆
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
itna bhi bura nahi hu main😂
of course I will not ask questions related to beauty, because we are discussing that.
Accha hai, I don't want to choose between them (the two queens of this forum lol) or them at all🥳
Hey I am in this thread too! I was in the “utha le re baba” state after hearing AB over John:)
Don't worry, I'll never forget your comment about Hrithik & AB confrontation - with AB looking like a bag of potatoes on a bike 🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤢 my eyes seeing him as bajaj ughh
I saw his entry trailer. He does not suit Bajaj. 🥱
I already know you are a guy...thug ke saath Neha ko taak raha tha...😊
https://x.com/i/status/2064166759998099753...
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
That, in one sentence, is the story of Bollywood music right now. Just when it felt like the industry had finally remembered that melody...
9