https://www.instagram.com/p/CBeil_slZM8/?igshid=cfe2c5io35fb
Again, the caption 🤣
But on a serious note, the way in which Bajaj said yeh meri Prerna hai....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/CBeil_slZM8/?igshid=cfe2c5io35fb
Again, the caption 🤣
But on a serious note, the way in which Bajaj said yeh meri Prerna hai....
I like this outfit of Bajaj and their colour combination was also good 😋
All he wanted was a happy family; HIS family!! 🥺❤️
Bajju Bajju Bajju
Bajju ki shaadi ho gi hi
Bajju dulha banega
Bajju ghodi chadhega
Bajju praya hoga
Bajju Bajju Bajju
🤣
Pre shaadi song
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
I like this outfit of Bajaj and their colour combination was also good 😋
i miss him and mehra the most 😭
Bajaj ka accident 🥺😭
Aj tak pata nahi chala why did they add the O2 mask when he was getting better anyone has an explanation?
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Bajju Bajju Bajju
Bajju ki shaadi ho gi hi
Bajju dulha banega
Bajju ghodi chadhega
Bajju praya hoga
Bajju Bajju Bajju
🤣
Pre shaadi song
According to me, Bajaj ke liye bas ek shadi song fit hota hai
Na Kar Shaadi, Ye Barbaadi, Phir Na Pacchtaana
Haan Mauka Hai Pagle, Shaadi Se Bachle
Samjha Le Dil Ko Yeh Shaadi Ko Mat le
Shaadi Ke Mandap Se Tu Khud Ko Bhaga, Haan Baga...
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Me too... Mehra se better Rishabh Bajaj ko koi nahi samajh saka 🥺
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Bajaj ka accident 🥺😭
Aj tak pata nahi chala why did they add the O2 mask when he was getting better anyone has an explanation?
Ussi reason se jis reason se itna sare khoon beh raha tha 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9nd0a7n22s/?igshid=15z7j804vmc8x
These clips ka captions are so amazing 🤣