Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Best hubby, deserves all the Tender Love & Care Drau is giving
Indeed and I really loved that he did show that he loves her so much❤️. In that scene, his eyes were filled with so much love.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Best hubby, deserves all the Tender Love & Care Drau is giving
Indeed and I really loved that he did show that he loves her so much❤️. In that scene, his eyes were filled with so much love.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Best hubby, deserves all the Tender Love & Care Drau is giving
I agree best hubby and brother❤
Originally posted by: Andy3456
Arjun believes in social distancing🤣
i believe abhimanyu and shruthakarma making the move was initiated by subadara and draupadi🤣star arjun se kuch nahin ho payega he can only blush🤣brinahala side effects🤭
Originally posted by: Andy3456
Indeed and I really loved that he did show that he loves her so much❤️. In that scene, his eyes were filled with so much love.
not only draupadi his love was pure for hidimba too❤️
for his bros and sons ghatokach and suthsoma❤
he thinks by his heart rather than brains❤
i believe abhimanyu and shruthakarma making the move was initiated by subadara and draupadi🤣star arjun se kuch nahin ho payega he can only blush🤣brinahala side effects🤭
Indeed🤣. Abhimanyu and Shrutakarma obviously initiated by Subhadra and Draupadi🤣. Infact I am sure Star Arjun doesn't know this type of things😉
not only draupadi his love was pure for hidimba too❤️
for his bros and sons ghatokach and suthsoma❤
he thinks by his heart rather than brains❤
So true. His love for his wives, children, family is so underrated❤️
i believe abhimanyu and shruthakarma making the move was initiated by subadara and draupadi🤣star arjun se kuch nahin ho payega he can only blush🤣brinahala side effects🤭
The way he blushes is hilarious🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
The way he blushes is hilarious🤣🤣
i know my mom was asking me instead of subadara why is he blushing🤣and she also ask even when he see draupadi he blushes🤣
I told her i need to ask shaheer why arjun blushes🤣 she told me arjun doesn't blush he is flirty in nature and romantic❤
its more like shaheer karnama than arjun in blushing department since he is surrounded by gorgeous draupadi and subadara🤣
Shakuni getting frustrated on Krishna is so funny🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Shakuni getting frustrated on Krishna is so funny🤣🤣
krishna knows how to press all the right nerves🤣