Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
nahi, kyunki aapne offline jaane mein abhi 7 minute hai, so m doubting again😆
We are almost there.. At least 16 more posts combined.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
nahi, kyunki aapne offline jaane mein abhi 7 minute hai, so m doubting again😆
We are almost there.. At least 16 more posts combined.
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Rudra sets up Maya's house, leaves, comes back, Maya is like lets go home because someone defamed your mom.
Rudra: *pikachu face*
🤣
Pika pika ..🤣
Originally posted by: tournesol
MJ was on mission to manipulate Manvi in his 'true love', so he wouldn't tell her any truth. Uske dad ka accident bhi MJ ne kiya hoga.
na na, the first day pe hi woh bolta hai na, and someone in the staff would have questioned her of the flowers had it not been a routine, i feel.
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Pms bheje aapne? mujhe toh koi response nahi aaya, i doubt kisine padhe bhi😆
Itni jaldi koi nahi padega, wait upto a week at least.. most people don't log in regularly.
Originally posted by: tournesol
We are almost there.. At least 16 more posts combined.
Originally posted by: tournesol
We are almost there.. At least 16 more posts combined.
4 posts each😆
How happy they were❤️🤧😭
https://www.instagram.com/p/CCQv0M4h9Sz/?igshid=5qf2803kewfg
translation "itni mehnat kyun karwayi mujhse?"