Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I will never even read blind items from now on. The reason why I always used to believe metoo it’s because I saw a real life metoo moments so that’s why I believed everyone that came out with metoo. But it was blind printed, it was not her who did it. I wish he was saved from death so he can defend his case. Truth hurts he died. When she said he felt like someone was trying to damage his image. Poor guy
What is she trying to say?
Due to the pain caused by this city she might not return back to Mumbai - film industry ?
Is this related to Sushant’s demise? Her stance is so confusing. That too right after her interrogation.
I wish she was not cryptic.
she really did said a Lot with this line.
“Shayad mere dil mein jo dukh hai, mere nazariya ko Badal raha hai”
What if the allegation was true?
Khanjar le ke aa sakte ho, mainu farak nahin padta.
What if the allegation was true?
Khanjar le ke aa sakte ho, mainu farak nahin padta.
The harassment allegations? Would she lie to the police if they were?
What if the allegation was true?
Khanjar le ke aa sakte ho, mainu farak nahin padta.
why will she have dukh in her heart ?
And change in perspective is like, she no longer see Bollywood the way she saw it before
exactly I don’t think she would say both her and director supported sushant since he was stressed about the news and felt like someone was damaging his image. She said he didn’t mention whoOriginally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
The harassment allegations? Would she lie to the police if they were?
What if the allegation was true?
Khanjar le ke aa sakte ho, mainu farak nahin padta.
did u even read her post .? Lol
Kobe was a great guy, philanthropist, great husband, great father, but he did molest a woman. And the woman might have felt like shit the day Kobe died...because the whole world was giving him an angel's tribute, which was a 100x mental torture for the woman.
https://x.com/i/status/2067866460542931306
https://x.com/i/status/2081642280507801829 https://x.com/i/status/2081620658568691778
...
...
https://youtu.be/gV_JsxcDmTM?si=EFGULRiYyymaUCj-
0