Kahin Qiran and Shehbaz ki shadi tou nhn ho rahi?? Qiran ki stories se tou lag raha kuch baat shaat tay ho gaee hai dono ki 😂
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Kahin Qiran and Shehbaz ki shadi tou nhn ho rahi?? Qiran ki stories se tou lag raha kuch baat shaat tay ho gaee hai dono ki 😂
Kahin Qiran and Shehbaz ki shadi tou nhn ho rahi?? Qiran ki stories se tou lag raha kuch baat shaat tay ho gaee hai dono ki 😂
I thought same seeing her pics 🤣
Kahin Qiran and Shehbaz ki shadi tou nhn ho rahi?? Qiran ki stories se tou lag raha kuch baat shaat tay ho gaee hai dono ki 😂
Inhi ka roka ho rha ho maybe😂
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
I thought same seeing her pics 🤣
Hai na. Just 2 days back she was with Shehbaz and dadi and now all such pics ☺️
Hai na. Just 2 days back she was with Shehbaz and dadi and now all such pics ☺️
Hadd hai ...hum baaz ko mama bana rahe the .. sana hi Bua ban jayegi 🤪🤪..
whatever the celebration surely sana would want to be part of it.
I think baaz-qiran marriage is on cards... this winter may be