Originally posted by: divaprincess
I think he had enough ..he must be like "saala samajh k kya rakha hai?? Aaj toh aisa ghumaaonga teeno fandoms chakra jaenge"🤣
True.. it's like he decided aj ye Twitter likes ka kissa hi khatam karta hoon😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: divaprincess
I think he had enough ..he must be like "saala samajh k kya rakha hai?? Aaj toh aisa ghumaaonga teeno fandoms chakra jaenge"🤣
True.. it's like he decided aj ye Twitter likes ka kissa hi khatam karta hoon😆
Koi pata karo, Sana Punjab k lie tou nahi nikal gayi?😆 that might explain this craziness😆
Yes I checked🤣🤣
Tbh him liking the tweet of the leech handle(I know it isn't sid's fault), miffed me bad! And Now this..🤣
Gussa bhi nahi hone deta !!
He is definitely high... No doubts!🤣
yup one of three things.... either drunk, damage control or silence (so to speak) before the storm 😆
Or maybe just sidharth shukla things🤣 many old fans on twitter said he use to be like that earlier..random like or reply,,randomly flirting with fans or giving witty replies..but I m not sure that ek din m itna karta hoga kya?? Fandoms ghum gaye hai,samajh nhi aa raha bash kare,tarif kare ya just enjoy🤣 ek like se sidhearts khush and shehnaazians bash,dusre se sidnaaz khush and sidhearts upset, and then with another one samajh hi nhi aaye k hua kya..🤣
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Koi pata karo, Sana Punjab k lie tou nahi nikal gayi?😆 that might explain this craziness😆
Exactly my thoughts🤣
Sidharth is too much I tell you!!😳 Wanna knows its daaru ka nasha or judai ka pagalpan.. that too at 2 am in night
He just want to show dont take likes so seriously bec har baar uska bawal hota hai 😆..
And he also want to give indirect msg that he is cool with sidnaaz shipping but not any other xyz shipping ..tabhi acknowledged that sidnaaz nation thread as many misunderstood that previous xyz ship wala like but that was fr rashmi-jenny thing which the tweet specifically mentioned ..
Guys what time is it in India? Approx 4.30am?
Guys what time is it in India? Approx 4.30am?
No.. I think 2.20 or something
I was thinking on the lines of he’s probably shooting for something( hence trying to keep himself busy by creating chaos on twitter) but urs could be an option too 😆Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Koi pata karo, Sana Punjab k lie tou nahi nikal gayi?😆 that might explain this craziness😆
A plausible explanation😆
https://mobile.twitter.com/thecynthiadavid/status/1276255912681000961