Some star kid is talented and yes, I don’t mean Sonam.
This is hilarious 😂
Page
of
1Some star kid is talented and yes, I don’t mean Sonam.
This is hilarious 😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
She is doing this for sometime now. Seems like she is pissed off as well😆
Doesn't sound even a bit like her. 😕 Only Saloni got it right on Ndtv when she said mujhe naaz hai khudpar. But she too failed when she did a full fledged sonam video on insta.
Originally posted by: Khai_R_Haagi
Doesn't sound even a bit like her. 😕 Only Saloni got it right on Ndtv when she said mujhe naaz hai khudpar. But she too failed when she did a full fledged sonam video on insta.
There's a boy in tiktok, I don't know his name just got to see his video once. He was mocking 'fake accent' girls and sounded exactly like Ananya and Sonam both 🤣
arey yaaar idhar post karo na woh tiktok video
Eik baar kia hoa..in some show it was Varun or ranveer promoting with Alia Alia.. then he started imitating ppl n Alia had to guess. so she made one guess as Sonam? and he said..arey Rakhi sawant yaar🤣
Ranveer ne toh Koffee with Karan pe Sonam ki copy ki thi
Rajeev Masand made fun of her while giving zoya factor review🤪
https://www.instagram.com/p/Da7LTC_zPq4/?igsh=MWU3ODJyejVmMHBrag==
...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FWO9pbfdvD0
Shraddha Kapoor and Shakti Kapoor Akshay Tritya post https://www.instagram.com/reel/DWlwG3RiIoB/?igsh=MTJnZXpqeW93amRkaA==
https://x.com/i/status/2077957319015772326
7