Give me award for most unique answers 🥳
Give me award for most unique answers 🥳
Billi.. Why did you opt for hrithik for dhoom 4? He was in dhoom2 wasn't he?
MAIN NASHEIN MEIN THI
I totally forgot about deshdrohi🤣
Thank god
Next time se har option main akshay, akshay song ya movie daalo, end main wohi sahi hota hai 😆
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Ranveer Singh AB wale role K liye tha😡
Hain? No..Ab wale role ke liye AB hai na? He aint letting it go...woh uska karcha paani hai bhai...🤓
I didn’t even know Janni Dushman...ye kounsi bala ka naam hai bhai?😡💔
I haven’t watched Jaani Dushman! I thought MPKDH is a movie that’s sooooooooooo bad, it’s good for the laugh and bashing HR/Kareena gets for it.
Originally posted by: cricketfan1
News mein Ranveer Singh bhi tha...Pata nahi ye Akshay kaha se tapak pada...😡
I thought salman was also in news for that some time back.i don't know where and how 10 sheep got akshay
Oh cool tere 3 gaols aur Billi, shy aur Ennuyi ke ek eek goals deducted.
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/?igsh=MXkxcjd1YjVnMWExZg==
Koffee with Karan rumoured celebrity guests Btw I will be happy if Ranveer and Deepika don’t do it...
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
https://youtu.be/Gwj2v_jTl_U?si=mDftahcVscuge1Ne
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2084533664470433974
2