Originally posted by: tournesol
Hello 🤗 We were playing dialogue game today.
But Darshi and Shibz are no longer around.
Okay...let's continue from that then ...
Hopefully Darshi can join us
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: tournesol
Hello 🤗 We were playing dialogue game today.
But Darshi and Shibz are no longer around.
Okay...let's continue from that then ...
Hopefully Darshi can join us
Rudra, humare beautiful nadi ke kinar date ke baad ...
Kya plan hai😆
So cute, in the upper left cap it looks like Shivin is about to break into a smile. 😆
Loved this MayRa scene so much
Maya, plan to tum banane wali thi shayad. Hum nadi kinare milne wale the or tum apni story likhne wali thi. 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Maya, plan to tum banane wali thi shayad. Hum nadi kinare milne wale the or tum apni story likhne wali thi. 😆
Acha, sorry Rudra main bhul gayi ki mujhe planning karna hai...
Book toh likh rahi hoon...
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Acha, sorry Rudra main bhul gayi ki mujhe planning karna hai...
Book toh likh rahi hoon...
Book likhne ke alawa bhi kuch kaam kiya kari maya...
I need to taste those cupcakes...
When you are bakingh those again>??
kaam ko shoo bolo😆
kyun nahi,,,Aap ka swagat to hum karenge ..👍🏼