Shruti, the title of the AT is so khoobsurat.. It is filled with feels.. All HEART and All LOVE!!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shruti, the title of the AT is so khoobsurat.. It is filled with feels.. All HEART and All LOVE!!!
Saare I dhoondofied for you fatafat..Now I know you will save them..🤣🤣 See tumne pukara aur hum RB ke liye, PreRish kii khatir aur tumhare liye chale aaye!! 😆 
🤣 ofc you are compensating for all your two word comments
Saare I dhoondofied for you fatafat..Now I know you will save them..🤣🤣 See tumne pukara aur hum RB ke liye, PreRish kii khatir aur tumhare liye chale aaye!! 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
sab best hai but these are the new ones in lot ☺️
Yup...I searched for new ones as I know you love them...❤️ Waise bhi new hai lot mein...😆



yes they are. this is me when I look at Bajju ❤️😍 and when Prerna says thank you to Bajju 😍❤️☺️
Yup...I searched for new ones as I know you love them...❤️ Waise bhi new hai lot mein...😆
![]()
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
🤣 ofc you are compensating for all your two word comments
And we are back it again..LOL..Tum us baat ko kabhi nahi chodogi..Ankie yahan toh I write big comments, analysis and write stories too..Ab bhool jao us two words comments kii baat ko!! BHOOL JAO...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yes they are. this is me when I look at Bajju ❤️😍 and when Prerna says thank you to Bajju 😍❤️☺️

And we are back it again..LOL..Tum us baat ko kabhi nahi chodogi..Ankie yahan toh I write big comments, analysis and write stories too..Ab bhool jao us two words comments kii baat ko!! BHOOL JAO...
jaise RB won't leave Prerna ever ever ever