Shruti, the title of the AT is so khoobsurat.. It is filled with feels.. All HEART and All LOVE!!!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Shruti, the title of the AT is so khoobsurat.. It is filled with feels.. All HEART and All LOVE!!!
Saare I dhoondofied for you fatafat..Now I know you will save them..🤣🤣 See tumne pukara aur hum RB ke liye, PreRish kii khatir aur tumhare liye chale aaye!! 😆 
🤣 ofc you are compensating for all your two word comments
Saare I dhoondofied for you fatafat..Now I know you will save them..🤣🤣 See tumne pukara aur hum RB ke liye, PreRish kii khatir aur tumhare liye chale aaye!! 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
sab best hai but these are the new ones in lot ☺️
Yup...I searched for new ones as I know you love them...❤️ Waise bhi new hai lot mein...😆



yes they are. this is me when I look at Bajju ❤️😍 and when Prerna says thank you to Bajju 😍❤️☺️
Yup...I searched for new ones as I know you love them...❤️ Waise bhi new hai lot mein...😆
![]()
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
🤣 ofc you are compensating for all your two word comments
And we are back it again..LOL..Tum us baat ko kabhi nahi chodogi..Ankie yahan toh I write big comments, analysis and write stories too..Ab bhool jao us two words comments kii baat ko!! BHOOL JAO...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yes they are. this is me when I look at Bajju ❤️😍 and when Prerna says thank you to Bajju 😍❤️☺️

And we are back it again..LOL..Tum us baat ko kabhi nahi chodogi..Ankie yahan toh I write big comments, analysis and write stories too..Ab bhool jao us two words comments kii baat ko!! BHOOL JAO...
jaise RB won't leave Prerna ever ever ever