We still have 3 hours & 10 minutes to go. 😅Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Is it night time yet? Results will probably be out while I’m sleeping 😅
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We still have 3 hours & 10 minutes to go. 😅Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Is it night time yet? Results will probably be out while I’m sleeping 😅
Originally posted by: Panditaain_ji
Take your time, Thug. Araam se post karna result.
Panditaain is nishchint
Namaskar Panditaain!! Apne is nishchint swarup ko paane ka marg dikhaye
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
We still have 3 hours & 10 minutes to go. 😅
Crikey! That’ll be 2:40am here in the land of the Roo’s 😆. Not gonna risk insomnia if the outcome is coming last in the first round. I’d rather sleep through the trauma.
Namaskar Panditaain!! Apne is nishchint swarup ko paane ka marg dikhaye
Namaskar Zeal🙏
Panditaain has realised that everything is moh maaya. I don't have an attachment with winning.
Agar 1st round clear hua toh bhi thik, nahi hua toh bhi thik. :) :P
Originally posted by: Panditaain_ji
Namaskar Zeal🙏
Panditaain has realised that everything is moh maaya. I don't have an attachment with winning.
Agar 1st round clear hua toh bhi thik, nahi hua toh bhi thik. :) :P
I need your kind of motivational vibe. Influence me plez 🥺
Originally posted by: Panditaain_ji
Namaskar Zeal🙏
Panditaain has realised that everything is moh maaya. I don't have an attachment with winning.
Agar 1st round clear hua toh bhi thik, nahi hua toh bhi thik. :) :P
Shukriya Panditaain ji. is bhulle khoye naadaan baalak ko sahi raah dikhane ke liye...🙏
Aapka koti koti pranam hum pe kripa Kare.😇
Originally posted by: Panditaain_ji
Namaskar Zeal🙏
Panditaain has realised that everything is moh maaya. I don't have an attachment with winning.
Agar 1st round clear hua toh bhi thik, nahi hua toh bhi thik. :) :P
lovely 👍🏼
apna motto always ...participant karo win-loss chodo ..participation zaroori hai phir result apne favour main aana start hongey agar expectation kam hogi to
Guys I have started counting, might take time.
Best of luck.
🤞
Im ecstatic

https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/?igsh=MXkxcjd1YjVnMWExZg==
Koffee with Karan rumoured celebrity guests Btw I will be happy if Ranveer and Deepika don’t do it...
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
https://youtu.be/Gwj2v_jTl_U?si=mDftahcVscuge1Ne
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2084533664470433974
2