Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
konsa drama?
hercai !the super hit drama , the one the he takes revenge with the heroin marrying her, after first night leaves her but he loves her and all
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
konsa drama?
hercai !the super hit drama , the one the he takes revenge with the heroin marrying her, after first night leaves her but he loves her and all
i don't like engin.and dramas mostly 2:45 hours ky hain.except osman and ask bir ruya ky dramas nahi dekh rahi.ahhh the engin and neslihan drama , isnt it hit in turkey ? the trps are
very high
i also watched yemin season 1 , it was awesome
i don't know yeh konsa drama hai.whenever tv on karti hoon corona ky about news hoti hain.so hum these days tv nahi dekhty hain.
hercai !the super hit drama , the one the he takes revenge with the heroin marrying her, after first night leaves her but he loves her and all
(turkce biliyor musun)do you know Turkish?
hercai !the super hit drama , the one the he takes revenge with the heroin marrying her, after first night leaves her but he loves her and all
Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
i don't like engin.and dramas mostly 2:45 hours ky hain.except osman and ask bir ruya ky dramas nahi dekh rahi.
ah ok, im gonna be honest, i only watch the leads scenes , coz or else, i dont have time to watch the others drama , sen anlat however was a exception, i only skipped vedat part, and watched the rest
Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
i don't know yeh konsa drama hai.whenever tv on karti hoon corona ky about news hoti hain.so hum these days tv nahi dekhty hain.
ahhhh , its alovel show, i do reccommend watching it on yt, its awesome, specially the epi 1-13
Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
(turkce biliyor musun)do you know Turkish?
evet, ama, biraz hehe , but i can practise here hehe
ok😊
ah ok, im gonna be honest, i only watch the leads scenes , coz or else, i dont have time to watch the others drama , sen anlat however was a exception, i only skipped vedat part, and watched the rest
youtube channel name?
ahhhh , its alovel show, i do reccommend watching it on yt, its awesome, specially the epi 1-13
tamam(ok).turkic zor bir dildir(Turkish is a difficult language).use karna aur difficult hai(kullanimi zor)😔