
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2

I guess PreRish Ka beta is the biker😛 and he is remembering his dad before starting the bike race.🤣
Rish talking to sasuma and in mind thinking kash aise bhaag sakta yahan se 😂
RB in his 100 years party

Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I guess PreRish Ka beta is the biker😛 and he is remembering his dad before starting the bike race.🤣
yeh kaisa ajeeb pulao hai 😆
impression toh bahubali wala aa raha hai
🤣🤣🤣
😆 mere dimaag ka screw dheela ho gya hai...😛 isiliye this pulao🤣
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
😒😒
Today I got to know my cousin sis and her father in law got corona now they are fine bataya bhi nahi 😔 bt they are fine now 😊
That’s good!! 😊
Rish talking to sasuma and in mind thinking kash aise bhaag sakta yahan se 😂
maybe aise iss show se bhaagne ki soch raha hai...
khud ka spin off ka teaser bhi de raha hai...