Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
she didn't. 😳 especially yahan.... even after coming to know how much he did for her mother... 😔
Thoda der ke liye she did na! Pillow fix kiya, next day bandage change kiya!! Isse zyada ki umeed toh thi hi nahi 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
she didn't. 😳 especially yahan.... even after coming to know how much he did for her mother... 😔
Thoda der ke liye she did na! Pillow fix kiya, next day bandage change kiya!! Isse zyada ki umeed toh thi hi nahi 😆
Why are you becoming an Angry bird again? 😆
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Aiyyo!!!
🤣🤣
nurse ne bola PLEASE FIX KAR DIJIYE so she did it. She initially didn't want to 🙄Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Thoda der ke liye she did na! Pillow fix kiya, next day bandage change kiya!! Isse zyada ki umeed toh thi hi nahi 😆
I have leave not able to study and report work also not able to
I slept after that but it still hurts 😭
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I have leave not able to study and report work also not able to
I slept after that but it still hurts 😭
Awww!! I know how pathetic headaches can be! Rub some ice on the back of your neck (if you don’t have sinus) that helps to sooth the headache or else apply some vicks on your forehead.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
nurse ne bola PLEASE FIX KAR DIJIYE so she did it. She initially didn't want to 🙄
🤕🤕🤕
headache woh bhi iss time pe. 😔😔😔😔😔😱😱😱😱😱 Check if you get fever or not. 💔 Thoda garam pani pee. 😔Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I have leave not able to study and report work also not able to
I slept after that but it still hurts 😭
this is bajju ka emoji 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
headache woh bhi iss time pe. 😔😔😔😔😔😱😱😱😱😱 Check if you get fever or not. 💔 Thoda garam pani pee. 😔
No no fever nahi hain don't worry abhi grocery lene. Jana hain bye kal pure din tha pian aaj zada hain
I hope it gets better took medicine 😔
Niyati I have sinus I can't applied baam